Termine

Anstehende
Termine


30.06. Open Air *Gräfendorf


11.07. Liborianum *Paderborn


29.09. Theater-Foyer *Sögel


19.10. Villa Hecking *Neuenkirchen


22.10. St.Georg Kirche *Mösthinsdorf


01.12. Café Gesundbrunnen *Hofgeismar


02.12. Luis *Scherfede


04.12. Hotel Matheisen *Köln


05.12. Weberei *Gütersloh


09.12. kukuun *Hamburg


15.12. kleines Unterhaus *Mainz


16.12. kleines Unterhaus *Mainz


 

Bissherige Kostproben

2017

17.05. Jules Kulturgarten *Bad Lippspringe
06.05. Das kleine Theater *Hohenhameln
03.05. Theater *Paderborn
02.04. Hof Lübbe *Boostedt
01.04. Kulturladen Leuchtturm *Kiel
16.03. Thalhaus *Wiesbaden
11.03. Finnbarrs *Hammelburg
11.02. Running Music *Bargfeld-Stegen
10.02. Kultur- & Bürgerhaus *Marne
07.02. „Ladies Night“ im Pantheon mit Gerburg Jahnke *Bonn
20.01. Kapuzinerstadl *Deggendorf
14.01. Kunst & Bühne *Celle

2016

12.+13.11. Scherenberghalle *Gemünden am Main
04.11. Salvator Kolleg *Hövelhof
29.10. Kulturtage *Steinhagen
28.10. Altes Rathaus *Würselen
06.10. Englische Kirche *Bad Homburg
04.10. Deutsches Kabarettarchiv *Bernburg
24.09. Café Lieblings *Bargfeld
17.08. Liborianum *Paderborn
13.08. Open Flair *Eschwege
12.08. ALte Schmiede *Malstedt
08.07. Schlägermusik *Hameln
03.06. kukuun *Hamburg(Album-Release)
12.05. Stadthalle *Gütersloh
08.05. Parksinfonie *Timmendorfer Strand
07.05. Die Hinterbühne *Hannover
06.05. HafenRevueTheater *Bremen
16.04. „Tuten & Phrasen“ Kestnergesellschaft *Hannover
15.04. Lutterbeker *Lutterbek
09.04. Zweischlingen *Bielefeld
08.04. Klag-Bühne *Gaggenau
18.03. Kölibri *Hamburg
16.03. Frankenhalle *Erlenbach(Main)
14.03. „Frischlingsparade“ Casinotheater *Winterthur(CH)
12.03. Kulturschmiede *Arnsberg
05.03. Frauenaktionswoche *Höxter
26.02. Sackmuseum *Nieheim
07.02. HafenRevueTheater *Bremen
05.02. Das Kult *Braunschweig
28.01. Internationale Kulturbörse *Freiburg
10.01. Deelenhaus *Paderborn

2015

09.11. Kabarett-Wettbewerb *Melsungen
07.11. Kunsthof *Friedrichsrode
20.-30.10. Aldiana *Tunesien
26.09. Satirewoche *Reinheim
20.09. Café Lichtung *Köln
19.09. Kulturtage *Brakel
28.08. Hofscheune *Gyhum
27.08. Landvolkshochschule *Hardehausen
20.08. Schanzenkino *Hamburg
24.07. Open Air *Gräfendorf
17.07.Pooca Bar *Hamburg
13.07. Benefizkonzert Knust *Hamburg (Stiftung „Tapfere Kinder“)
04.07. „4 ums Dorf“ *Erlenbach
17.06. Deelenhaus *Paderborn
30.05. Leinewebermarkt *Bielefeld
28.05. Wohnzimmerkonzert *St. Georg
27.05. BarbaraBar *Hamburg
28.03. MusiKirche *Veddel/Hamburg
21.03. Zweischlingen *Bielefeld
14.03. Kabarettnacht *Warburg
21.02. Chocoversum *Hamburg

2014

03.10. Kabarettnacht *Brakel
30.09. Kaiserpfalz *Paderborn
29.09. Knust *Hamburg
30.08. Weinfest Osterstraße *Hamburg
29.08. Alstervergnügen *Hamburg
21.07. Nochtspeicher *Hamburg
19.07. Open Air in *Gräfendorf